Find a representative

Félix Marsan-Pelletier, agr., M. Sc.

Technical Services Coordinator & Fumigation Expert

Tel: 450 752-1081
Cell: 450 803-4940

Jessy Racine, T.P.

Representative

Chaudières-Appalaches
Plant: Saint-Anselme
420 route Bégin, G0R 2N0

Tel: 418 885-9892
Cell: 418 570-1119

Christophe Leblanc, agr.

Technical Support Coordinator

Chaudières-Appalaches
Plant: Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures
90, rue des Grands Lacs, G3A 2K1

Tel: 418 878-1247
Cell: 418 906-7806

Grégoire Herzog

Representative

Montérégie
Plant: Saint-Clet
5, rue du Moulin, J0P 1S0

Tel: 450 456-1112
Cell: 450 802-0699

Charles Quevillon, agr.

Technical Support

Lanaudière
Plant: Sainte-Élisabeth
2780, Rang du Haut-de-la-Rivière, J0K 2J0

Tel: 450 752-1081
Cell: 450 803-4287

Mathieu Dumont, agr.

Representative

Bas St-Laurent, Québec
Plant: Saint-Arsène
111, rue de la Gare, G0L 2K0

Tel: 418 862-2982
Cell: 418 894-5893

Steve Wellein, agr.

Representative

Ontario, Québec, Vaudreuil-Soulanges
Plant: Chesterville
13306 County Rd 9, K0C 1H0

Tel: 613 448-2318
Cell: 438 887-8809

Francis Gagné, agr.

Representative

Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean, Québec
Plant: Laterrière
3950 Chemin De L’Église, G7N 1N8

Tel: 418 543-7753
Cell: 418 818-8486

Marcel Roy, agr.

Representative

Bas St-Laurent, Québec
Plant: Saint-Arsène
111, rue de la Gare, G0L 2K0

Tel: 418 862-2982
Cell: 418 860-9528

Wilmer Molina, agr.

Representative

Capitale Nationale, Québec
Plant: Saint-Anselme
420 route Bégin, G0R 2N0

Tel: 418 878-1247
Cell: 418 580-9218

Viviane Tremblay

Representative

Lanaudière, Québec
Plant: Sainte-Élisabeth
2780, Rang du Haut-de-la-Rivière, J0K 2J0

Tel: 450 752-1081
Cell: 450 758-5282

Vincent Cartier, T.P.

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Saint-Robert
349, rue Principale, J0G 1S0

Tel: 450 782-2552
Cell: 819 212-5404

Véronique Dionne, T.P.

Representative

Lanaudière, Québec
Plant: Sainte-Élisabeth
2780, Rang du Haut-de-la-Rivière, J0K 2J0

Tel: 450 752-1081
Cell: 450 755-0136

Vanessa Duval-Tougas, agr.

Technical Services Coordinator, Ambassador Know-How

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Mont Saint-Grégoire
22 rue des Engrais, J0J 1K0

Tel: 450 346-5384
Cell: 450 357-4525

Sylvie Joubert

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Upton
495 Rang de la Carrière, J0H 2E0

Tel: 450 549-4888
Cell: 450 230-5767

Stéphane Rivard

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Sainte-Rosalie
15095 Avenue Guy, J2R 1V4

Tel: 450 799-3245
Cell: 450 501-7510

Stéphane Cournoyer

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Saint-Robert
349, rue Principale, J0G 1S0

Tel: 450 782-2552
Cell: 450 494-2147

Samuel Mcdonell

Representative, Ambassador Accountability

Stormont/Dundas/Glengarry, Ontario, Prescott and Russell
Plant: Saint-Clet
5, rue du Moulin, J0P 1S0

Tel: 450 456-1112
Cell: 450 802-0152

Roxanne Mignault, agr.

Technical Support

Estrie, Québec
Plant: Lennoxville
5, rue Massawippi, J1M 1L3

Tel: 819 564-1801
Cell: 819 349-7250

Réjean Thauvette

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Saint-Clet
5, rue du Moulin, J0P 1S0

Tel: 450 456-1112
Cell: 450 544-1265

Pierre Guyennon, CCA

Representative and Sales Coordinator

Stormont, Ontario, Prescott and Russell
Plant: Chesterville
13306 County Rd 9, K0C 1H0

Tel: 613 448-2318
Cell: 613 296-3465

Myriam Labbé, agr.

Representative

Chaudières-Appalaches, Québec
Plant: Saint-Anselme
420 route Bégin, G0R 2N0

Tel: 418 885-9892
Cell: 418 933-8671

Michel Roy, agr.

Representative

Chaudières-Appalaches, Québec
Plant: Saint-Anselme
420 route Bégin, G0R 2N0

Tel: 418 885-9892
Cell: 418 576-1384

Michel Parent, T.P.

Representative

Lanaudière, Québec
Plant: Sainte-Élisabeth
2780, Rang du Haut-de-la-Rivière, J0K 2J0

Tel: 450 752-1081
Cell: 514 702-0424

Mélanie Grenier, T.P.

Representative

Lanaudière, Québec
Plant: Sainte-Élisabeth
2780, Rang du Haut-de-la-Rivière, J0K 2J0

Tel: 450 752-1081
Cell: 450 916-1762

Meggie Surprenant

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Saint-Isidore-de-Laprairie
1091, rang St-Régis, C.P. 210, J0L 2A0

Tel: 450 454-7578
Cell: 514 210-4131

Mathieu Goulet

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Saint-Clet
5, rue du Moulin, J0P 1S0

Tel: 450 456-1112
Cell: 450 544-1523

Maryse Dallaire, T.P.

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Contrecoeur
4075 rue Industrielle, J0L 1C0

Tel: 450 587-5222
Cell: 514 588-2859

Marie-Paul Bellegarde, T.P.

Representative

Chaudières-Appalaches, Québec
Plant: Saint-Anselme
420 route Bégin, G0R 2N0

Tel: 418 885-9892
Cell: 418 905-2258

Marc-André Rioux, agr.

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Upton
495 Rang de la Carrière, J0H 2E0

Tel: 450 549-4888
Cell: 450 230-5935

Marc-André Fachinetti, T.P.

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Napierville
18, rang Double, J0J 1L0

Tel: 450 245-3417
Cell: 514 829-8588

Léon Lajoie, T.P.

Representative

Chaudières-Appalaches, Québec
Plant: Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures
90, rue des Grands Lacs, G3A 2K1

Tel: 418 878-1247
Cell: 418 563-8749

Karl Beauchemin-Pratte, agr.

Agronomic Advisor

Montérégie
Plant: Upton
495 Rang de la Carrière, J0H 2E0

Tel: 819 336-4952
Cell: 819 314-5885

Julie Cantin, agr.

Representative

Chaudières-Appalaches, Québec
Plant: Saint-Anselme
420 route Bégin, G0R 2N0

Tel: 418 848-1247
Cell: 418 955-1268

Joseph Jackson, CCA

Representative

Ontario, Ottawa
Plant: Richmond
4968, Cambrian Road, K0A 2Z0

Tel: 613 838-2243
Cell: 613 203-2428

Josée Falardeau, agr.

Representative

Abitibi-Témiscamingue, Québec
Plant: Notre-Dame-du-Nord
112, rue Ontario, J0Z 3B0

Tel: 819 723-2007
Cell: 819 629-4143

Josée Bellehumeur, T.P.

Technical Support

Abitibi-Témiscamingue, Québec
Plant: Notre-Dame-du-Nord
112, rue Ontario, J0Z 3B0

Tel: 819 723-2007
Cell: 819 629-8383

Jean-Marie Lefebvre, CCA

Representative

Estrie, Québec
Plant: Lennoxville
5, rue Massawippi, J1M 1L3

Tel: 819 564-1801
Cell: 819 571-0827

Jean-François Villemaire, T.P.

Representative

Lanaudière, Québec
Plant: Sainte-Élisabeth
2780, Rang du Haut-de-la-Rivière, J0K 2J0

Tel: 450 752-1081
Cell: 450 752-8587

Jason Bullock, CCA

Representative

Ottawa Valley, Ontario, Outaouais, Québec
Plant: Richmond
4968, Cambrian Road, K0A 2Z0

Tel: 613 838-2243
Cell: 613 401-2715

Gordon Button, CCA

Representative

Ontario, Ottawa
Plant: Richmond
4968, Cambrian Road, K0A 2Z0

Tel: 613 838-2243
Cell: 613 203-2791

Geneviève Doucet, T.P.

Representative

Chaudières-Appalaches, Québec
Plant: Saint-Anselme
420 route Bégin, G0R 2N0

Tel: 418 885-9892
Cell: 418 955-4342

Fabrice Giscard

Representative

Capitale Nationale, Québec
Plant: Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures
90, rue des Grands Lacs, G3A 2K1

Tel: 418 878-1247
Cell: 819 386-4811

Darryl Acres, CCA

Representative & Sales Coordinator, Ambassador Know-How

Stormont/Dundas/Glengarry, Ontario
Plant: Chesterville
13306 County Rd 9, K0C 1H0

Tel: 613 448-2318
Cell: 613 203-0760

Audrey Chicoine, T.P.

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Mont Saint-Grégoire
22 rue des Engrais, J0J 1K0

Tel: 450 346-5384
Cell: 514 222-0107

Alexandre Jacques, agr.

Representative

Capitale Nationale, Québec
Plant: Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures
90, rue des Grands Lacs, G3A 2K1

Tel: 418 878-1247
Cell: 418 570-1784

Alain Duval

Representative

Prescott and Russell, Ontario
Plant: Alfred
4464 Highway 17, C.P. 149, Ontario, K0B 1A0

Tel: 613 679-4153
Cell: 613 677-8998

Alain Côté, agr.

Representative

Capitale Nationale, Québec
Plant: Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures
90, rue des Grands Lacs, G3A 2K1

Tel: 418 878-1247
Cell: 418 580-4191

Abdelmoula Rhandi, agr.

Representative

Montérégie, Québec
Plant: Saint-Isidore-de-Laprairie
1091, rang St-Régis, C.P. 210, J0L 2A0

Tel: 450 454-7578
Cell: 514 349-8339

Carol-Ann Lacroix, agr.

Representative, Ambassador Accountability

Estrie, Québec
Plant: Lennoxville
5, rue Massawippi, J1M 1L3

Tel: 819 564-1801
Cell: 819 574-1552

Share